2024-02-27 Lịch thi đấu

ALB Super leagueALB Super league
23:00 - 02/26

KS Dinamo Tirana

Vllaznia Shkoder

v
s
ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
23:00 - 02/26

Maccabi Yavne

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

v
s
23:00 - 02/26

AS Nordia Jerusalem

Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot

v
s
23:30 - 02/26

Moadon Sport Tira

Hapoel Raanana

v
s
01:40 - 02/27

Holon Yermiyahu

Shimshon Tel Aviv

v
s
01:45 - 02/27

SC Maccabi Ashdod

Hapoel Herzliya

v
s
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
23:00 - 02/26

AL Rabeea Jeddah

Al-Jabalain

v
s
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
23:00 - 02/26

Wydad Casablanca

Ittihad Riadi Tanger

v
s
BF Division 1BF Division 1
23:00 - 02/26

ASF Bobo Dioulasso

AS Douanes Ouagadougou

v
s
23:00 - 02/26

Asfa Yennega

RC Bobo Dioulasso

v
s
01:15 - 02/27

Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou

Salitas FC

v
s
ICE LCICE LC
23:30 - 02/26

Hafnarfjordur

Keflavik

v
s
JOR Premier LeagueJOR Premier League
23:30 - 02/26

AL Salt

Al Faisaly

v
s
POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
00:00 - 02/27

Chrobry Glogow

Gornik Leczna

v
s
ISR Leumit LeagueISR Leumit League
00:00 - 02/27

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Ihud Bnei Shefaram

v
s
00:00 - 02/27

Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Kfar Saba

v
s
00:00 - 02/27

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ramat Gan

v
s
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
00:00 - 02/27

Galatasaray

Antalyaspor

v
s
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
00:00 - 02/27

Şanlıurfaspor

Tuzlaspor

v
s
KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
00:00 - 02/27

Al-Ittihad Club

Al Wehda Mecca

v
s
EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
00:00 - 02/27

EL Masry

El Mokawloon El Arab

v
s
MAU Ligue 1MAU Ligue 1
00:00 - 02/27

AS Pompiers

AS Douanes

v
s
CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
00:00 - 02/27

Apollon Limassol FC

Doxa Katokopias

v
s
Serie ASerie A
00:30 - 02/27

AS Roma

Torino

v
s
02:45 - 02/27

Fiorentina

Lazio

v
s
FRA NationalFRA National
00:30 - 02/27

Dijon

Nancy

v
s
SWE CupSWE Cup
00:30 - 02/27

Landskrona BoIS

Hacken

v
s
00:30 - 02/27

Brommapojkarna

Ostersunds FK

v
s
00:30 - 02/27

Hammarby

GIF Sundsvall

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
01:00 - 02/27

Warta Poznan

Radomiak Radom

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
01:00 - 02/27

FC Copenhagen

Nordsjaelland

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
01:00 - 02/27

Universitatea Craiova

FC Voluntari

v
s
ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
01:00 - 02/27

Maccabi Bnei Raina

Hapoel Petah Tikva

v
s
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
01:00 - 02/27

Pacos de Ferreira

Feirense

v
s
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
01:00 - 02/27

Bjarg

Asane Fotball B

v
s
ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
01:00 - 02/27

Beitar Nahariya

Hapoel Bnei Biina

v
s
NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
02:00 - 02/27

Jong Ajax Youth

SC Telstar

v
s
02:00 - 02/27

Alkmaar Youth

NAC Breda

v
s
02:00 - 02/27

PSV Eindhoven Youth

Dordrecht

v
s
02:00 - 02/27

Utrecht Youth

FC Oss

v
s
HUN NBⅡHUN NBⅡ
02:00 - 02/27

ETO FC Győr

Nyiregyhaza

v
s
ICE WLCICE WLC
02:00 - 02/27

Kr Reykjavik(w)

Augnablik Women

v
s
02:00 - 02/27

Fram Reykjavik(w)

Grotta (w)

v
s
02:00 - 02/27

IR Reykjavik(w)

Grindavik (w)

v
s
02:00 - 02/27

Afturelding(w)

Kopavogur Women

v
s
ENG U21 League CupENG U21 League Cup
02:00 - 02/27

Chelsea U21

Norwich City U21

v
s
Premier League International CupPremier League International Cup
02:00 - 02/27

Crystal Palace U21

Wolverhampton U21

v
s
02:00 - 02/27

Everton U21

Fulham U21

v
s
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
02:30 - 02/27

Mirandes

SD Huesca

v
s
FRA Ligue 2FRA Ligue 2
02:45 - 02/27

Caen

Angers

v
s