2024-02-18 Lịch thi đấu

HUN NB IHUN NB I
23:00 - 02/17

Ferencvarosi TC

Diosgyor VTK

v
s
Ligue 1Ligue 1
23:00 - 02/17

Lille

Le Havre AC

v
s
MNE First LeagueMNE First League
23:00 - 02/17

OFK Petrovac

FK Mladost DG

v
s
AUT BundesligaAUT Bundesliga
23:00 - 02/17

Austria Vienna

Rheindorf Altach

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

FC Blau Weiss Linz

Red Bull Salzburg

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Wolfsberger AC

WSG Tirol

v
s
BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
23:00 - 02/17

HŠK Posušje

FK Zvijezda 09

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

FK Sloga Doboj

FK Velez Mostar

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

FK Zeljeznicar

HSK Zrinjski Mostar

v
s
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
23:00 - 02/17

Caykur Rizespor

Fenerbahce

v
s
FRA National 2FRA National 2
23:00 - 02/17

Jura Sud Foot

Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Toulon

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Toulouse FC II

Bourgoin Jallieu

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Paris 13 Atletico

Angers II

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Auxerre B

Bobigny A.C.

v
s
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
23:00 - 02/17

Arandina

Gimnastica Torrelavega

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Compostela

Deportivo La Coruna B

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Marino Luanco

Real Valladol B

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Manchego Ciudad

Mar Menor

v
s
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
23:00 - 02/17

Kocaelispor

S.Urfaspor

v
s
ALB Super leagueALB Super league
23:00 - 02/17

Vllaznia Shkoder

Egnatia

v
s
GFA First DivisionGFA First Division
23:00 - 02/17

Team Rhino FC

Greater Tomorrow FC

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Brikama United

Wallidan FC

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

WAA Banjul

Samger FC

v
s
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
23:00 - 02/17

Atletico Albericia

Club Deportivo Tropezon

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

CD Colindres

AD Siete Villas

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Samanod

CD Guarnizo

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Rayo Vallecano B

CD Paracuellos Antamira

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Jove Espanol

Silla CF

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Pena Sport

CD Beti Onak

v
s
23:30 - 02/17

CD Santa Ursula

UD Tamaraceite

v
s
23:30 - 02/17

CD Lerines

CD Subiza

v
s
FIN Liiga CupFIN Liiga Cup
23:00 - 02/17

Vaasa VPS

AC Oulu

v
s
NAM Premier LeagueNAM Premier League
23:00 - 02/17

Eeshoke Chula Chula

Young Brazilians FC

v
s
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
23:00 - 02/17

Global Pharma

Freeport

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Mighty Barrolle

Nimba Kwado

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

BEA Mountain FC

LPRC Oilers

v
s
23:00 - 02/17

Watanga FC

FC Kallon

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG CROATIAGIẢI VĐQG CROATIA
23:10 - 02/17

Rudes

Hajduk Split

v
s
SIL PLSIL PL
23:15 - 02/17

Lamboi

Bo Rangers

v
s
23:15 - 02/17

BAI Bureh Warriors

SLIFA

v
s
23:15 - 02/17

Wilberforce Strikers

Kahunla

v
s
23:15 - 02/17

Ports Authority FC

Freetown City

v
s
MAU Ligue 1MAU Ligue 1
23:15 - 02/17

Kaedi FC

FC Inter Nouakchott

v
s
UAE President CupUAE President Cup
23:20 - 02/17

Al Nasr

Khor Fakkan SSC

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
23:30 - 02/17

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Lech Poznan

v
s
POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
23:30 - 02/17

Polonia Warszawa

Arka Gdynia

v
s
ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
23:30 - 02/17

Hapoel Jerusalem

Ashdod MS

v
s
23:30 - 02/17

Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Hadera

v
s
KUW Premier LeagueKUW Premier League
23:30 - 02/17

Khaitan

Salmiyah

v
s